Phillip Randolph: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Office''' | |'''Office''' | ||
|'''Successor''' | |'''Successor''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shawna Sorenson]] | |||
|[[Minister of Home Affairs]]<br>2006 | |||
|[[Amelia Pietersen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kelli Williams]] | |[[Kelli Williams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:45, 11 January 2012
The Honourable Phillip Randolph, MP was the Leader of the Government in the House of Commons in Ibagli, as well as the Minister of Home Affairs, from February to November 2006.
| 13th Ministry - Government of Roger Pollack | ||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor |
| Shawna Sorenson | Minister of Home Affairs 2006 |
Amelia Pietersen |
| Kelli Williams | Government House Leader 2006 |
Marcus Smallegan |