Phillip Randolph: Difference between revisions

From IbagliWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''The Honourable Phillip Randolph, MP''' was the [[Government House Leader|Leader of the Government]] in the [[House of Commons]] in [[Ibagli]] from February to November 2006.
'''The Honourable Phillip Randolph, MP''' was the [[Government House Leader|Leader of the Government]] in the [[House of Commons]] in [[Ibagli]], as well as the [[Minister of Home Affairs]], from February to November 2006.


{|class="toccolours" align="center" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;"
{|class="toccolours" align="center" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;"
Line 8: Line 8:
|'''Successor'''
|'''Successor'''
|-
|-
|[[Roy Rau]]
|[[Shawna Sorenson]]
|[[Minister of Home Affairs]]<br>2006
|[[Amelia Pietersen]]
|-
|[[Kelli Williams]]
|[[Government House Leader]]<br>2006
|[[Government House Leader]]<br>2006
|[[Marcus Smallegan]]
|[[Marcus Smallegan]]
|}
|}


[[Category:Members of the Liberal Party|Randolph, Phillip]]
{{DEFAULTSORT:Randolph, Phillip}}
[[Category:Government House Leaders|Randolph, Phillip]]
[[Category:Government House Leaders]]
[[Category:Members of the Executive Council]]
[[Category:Members of the Liberal Party]]
[[Category:Ministers of Home Affairs]]

Latest revision as of 01:45, 11 January 2012

The Honourable Phillip Randolph, MP was the Leader of the Government in the House of Commons in Ibagli, as well as the Minister of Home Affairs, from February to November 2006.

13th Ministry - Government of Roger Pollack
Predecessor Office Successor
Shawna Sorenson Minister of Home Affairs
2006
Amelia Pietersen
Kelli Williams Government House Leader
2006
Marcus Smallegan