Flags of Ibagli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[Image:Queenflag.png|200px]] | |[[Image:Queenflag.png|200px]] | ||
|The | |The personal flag of [[Queen Elizabeth II]] for use in Ibagli | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Ggflag.png|200px]] | |[[Image:Ggflag.png|200px]] | ||
|Governor-General's Standard | |Governor-General's Standard | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Prince of Wales Flag.png|200px]] | |||
|The standard of the Prince of Wales for use in Ibagli | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Duke of Cambridge Flag.png|200px]] | |||
|The standard of the Duke of Cambridge for use in Ibagli | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Other Royal Flag.png|200px]] | |||
|The standard of other members of the royal family for use in Ibagli | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Flag.png|200px]] | |[[Image:Flag.png|200px]] | ||
| Line 31: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Customs Flag.png|200px]] | |[[Image:Customs Flag.png|200px]] | ||
|The flag of [[ | |The flag of [[His Majesty's Customs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MOD Flag.png|200px]] | |[[Image:MOD Flag.png|200px]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:15, 5 October 2022
| The personal flag of Queen Elizabeth II for use in Ibagli | |
| Governor-General's Standard | |
| The standard of the Prince of Wales for use in Ibagli | |
| The standard of the Duke of Cambridge for use in Ibagli | |
| The standard of other members of the royal family for use in Ibagli | |
| The Ibaglian blue ensign, the national flag of Ibagli | |
| The Ibaglian red ensign, the Ibaglian flag for use by merchant vessels | |
| The Civil Air Ensign, for use by airports, civilian aircraft, and the Minister of Transport | |
| The Ibaglian white ensign, the ensign of the Royal Ibaglian Navy | |
| The ensign of the Royal Ibaglian Air Force | |
| The ensign of the Ibaglian Armed Forces (triservice flag) | |
| The flag of the Chief of the Defence Staff | |
| The flag of the Navy Board | |
| The flag of His Majesty's Customs | |
| The car flag of the Minister of Defence |