Clinton Roser: Difference between revisions

From IbagliWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|[[Minister of Press and Media]]<br>2006&ndash;2011
|[[Minister of Press and Media]]<br>2006&ndash;2011
|-
|colspan="3" style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|'''15th Ministry - Government of [[Amelia Pietersen]]'''
|-
|'''Predecessor'''
|'''Office'''
|'''Successor'''
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|''Continued from 14th Ministry''
|rowspan="2"|''Continued from 14th Ministry''

Latest revision as of 06:47, 29 August 2011

The Honourable Clinton Roser, MP is the Minister of Culture and Heritage and Minister of Press and Media of Ibagli.

12th Ministry - Government of Marcus Smallegan
Predecessor Office Successor
Jacob Jenkins Minister of Culture and Heritage
2006
Jacob Jenkins
Minister of Press and Media
2006
14th Ministry - Government of John Goodwin
Predecessor Office Successor
Jacob Jenkins Minister of Culture and Heritage
2006–2011
Continued into 15th Ministry
Minister of Press and Media
2006–2011
15th Ministry - Government of Amelia Pietersen
Predecessor Office Successor
Continued from 14th Ministry Minister of Culture and Heritage
2011
Anthony Gaskill
Minister of Press and Media
2011