Douglas Pack: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="toccolours" align="center" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {|class="toccolours" align="center" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|'''4th Ministry - Government of [[Mark Rockington]]''' | ||
|'''[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Government House Leader]] | |'''Predecessor''' | ||
| | |'''Office''' | ||
|'''Successor''' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Steven Spell]] | |||
|[[Minister of Justice]]<br>1976–1977 | |||
|[[Joseph Wilkins]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Government House Leader]]<br>1976–1977 | |||
|[[Steven Spell]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Henry LeVeque]] | |||
|[[Attorney General]]<br>1976–1977 | |||
|[[Henry LeVeque]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 5 July 2007
The Honourable Sir Douglas Pack, GCRI, OIM, CB, QC was the Minister of Justice and Government House Leader in Ibagli from 1976 to 1977.
| 4th Ministry - Government of Mark Rockington | ||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor |
| Steven Spell | Minister of Justice 1976–1977 |
Joseph Wilkins |
| Government House Leader 1976–1977 |
Steven Spell | |
| Henry LeVeque | Attorney General 1976–1977 |
Henry LeVeque |