Clinton Roser: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m 1 revision(s) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Jacob Michael]] | |[[Jacob Michael]] | ||
|[[Minister of Justice]]<br>2006– | |[[Minister of Justice]]<br>2006– | ||
|Incumbent | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roger Pollack]] | |||
|[[Attorney General]]<br>2006– | |||
|Incumbent | |Incumbent | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:51, 5 July 2007
The Honourable Clinton Roser, MP is the Minister of Justice and Attorney General of Ibagli.
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Preceded by: John Goodwin |
Leader of the Opposition 2005 |
Succeeded by: Marcus Smallegan | ||||||||
| Leader of the Conservative Party 2005–2006 |
Succeeded by: John Goodwin | |||||||||
| 12th Ministry - Government of Marcus Smallegan | ||||||||||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor | ||||||||
| Jacob Jenkins | Minister of Culture and Heritage 2006 |
Jacob Jenkins | ||||||||
| Minister of Press and Media 2006 | ||||||||||
| 14th Ministry - Government of John Goodwin | ||||||||||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor | ||||||||
| Jacob Michael | Minister of Justice 2006– |
Incumbent | ||||||||
| Roger Pollack | Attorney General 2006– |
Incumbent | ||||||||