Charles Robson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="toccolours" align="center" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| class="toccolours" align="center" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|colspan="3"|{{Robson court|intable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
| Preceded by:<br>[[Jeffery Long]] | | Preceded by:<br>[[Jeffery Long]] | ||
| '''[[Chief Justice of Ibagli]]'''<br>2006– | | '''[[Chief Justice of Ibagli]]'''<br>2006– | ||
Revision as of 06:11, 10 March 2011
The Right Honourable Sir Charles Robson, GCRI, QC (1922–1997) was the Chief Justice of Ibagli from 1985 to 1993.
| ||||||||||||||||||
| Preceded by: Jeffery Long |
Chief Justice of Ibagli 2006– |
Succeeded by: Annette Farquhar | ||||||||||||||||