Leonard Shedd: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''The Honourable Leonard Shedd, MP''' | '''The Honourable Leonard Shedd, MP''' is the [[Minister of Labour]] of [[Ibagli]]. He also served in the same office from July to November 2006. | ||
{| class="toccolours" align="center" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| class="toccolours" align="center" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Minister of Labour]]<br>2006 | |[[Minister of Labour]]<br>2006 | ||
|[[Vincent Craddock]] | |[[Vincent Craddock]] | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"|'''16th Ministry - Government of [[Roger Pollack]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Predecessor''' | |||
|'''Office''' | |||
|'''Successor''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vincent Craddock]] | |||
|[[Minister of Labour]]<br>2011– | |||
|''Incumbent'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:02, 29 August 2011
The Honourable Leonard Shedd, MP is the Minister of Labour of Ibagli. He also served in the same office from July to November 2006.
| 13th Ministry - Government of Roger Pollack | ||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor |
| Steve McLaren | Minister of Labour 2006 |
Vincent Craddock |
| 16th Ministry - Government of Roger Pollack | ||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor |
| Vincent Craddock | Minister of Labour 2011– |
Incumbent |