Template:Parties: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Other recognized parties:''' | |'''Other recognized parties:''' | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
{|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | {|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | ||
Revision as of 03:08, 20 July 2007
| Political parties of Ibagli | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Represented in the House of Commons: | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
| Other recognized parties: | |||||||||||||||
|