Flag of Ibagli: Difference between revisions

From IbagliWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|[[Image:Red Ensign.png|200px]]
|[[Image:Red Ensign.png|200px]]
|-
|Civil ensign
|Civil ensign
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[Image:White Ensign.png|200px]]
|[[Image:White Ensign.png|200px]]
|-
|Military ensign
|Military ensign
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:20, 4 June 2008

Flag of Ibagli
National flag and state ensign
Civil ensign
Military ensign