Template:Oceania: Difference between revisions

From IbagliWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
[[wp:Australia|Australia]] · [[wp:Chile|Chile]] ([[wp:Easter Island|Easter Island]] · [[wp:Juan Fernández Islands|Juan Fernández Islands]]) · [[wp:Cook Islands|Cook Islands]] · [[wp:East Timor|East Timor (Timor-Leste)]] · [[wp:Fiji|Fiji]] · [[wp:Indonesia|Indonesia]] · [[wp:Kiribati|Kiribati]] · [[wp:Marshall Islands|Marshall Islands]] · [[wp:Federated States of Micronesia|Federated States of Micronesia]] · [[wp:Japan|Japan]] ([[wp:Bonin Islands|Bonin Islands]]) · [[wp:Nauru|Nauru]] · [[wp:New Zealand|New Zealand]] · [[wp:Palau|Palau]] · [[wp:Papua New Guinea|Papua New Guinea]] · [[wp:Samoa|Samoa]] · [[wp:Solomon Islands|Solomon Islands]] · [[wp:Tonga|Tonga]] · [[wp:Tuvalu|Tuvalu]] · [[wp:United States|United States]] ([[wp:Hawaii|Hawaii]] · [[wp:Palmyra Atoll|Palmyra Atoll]]) · [[wp:Vanuatu|Vanuatu]]
[[wp:Australia|Australia]] · [[wp:Chile|Chile]] ([[wp:Easter Island|Easter Island]] · [[wp:Juan Fernández Islands|Juan Fernández Islands]]) · [[wp:Cook Islands|Cook Islands]] · [[wp:East Timor|East Timor (Timor-Leste)]] · [[wp:Fiji|Fiji]] · [[wp:Indonesia|Indonesia]] · [[wp:Kiribati|Kiribati]] · [[wp:Marshall Islands|Marshall Islands]] · [[wp:Federated States of Micronesia|Federated States of Micronesia]] · [[wp:Japan|Japan]] ([[wp:Bonin Islands|Bonin Islands]]) · [[wp:Nauru|Nauru]] · [[wp:New Zealand|New Zealand]] · [[wp:Palau|Palau]] · [[wp:Papua New Guinea|Papua New Guinea]] · [[wp:Samoa|Samoa]] · [[wp:Solomon Islands|Solomon Islands]] · [[wp:Tonga|Tonga]] · [[wp:Tuvalu|Tuvalu]] · [[wp:United States|United States]] ([[wp:Hawaii|Hawaii]] · [[wp:Palmyra Atoll|Palmyra Atoll]]) · [[wp:Vanuatu|Vanuatu]]
|-
|-
|style="background:#ddddff;font-size:90%" width="10%" rowspan="3" align="right"|'''[[wp:Dependent territory|Dependencies]]  '''
|style="background:#ddddff;font-size:90%" width="10%" rowspan="3" align="right"|'''[[wp:Dependent territory|Dependencies]] and other territories  '''
|style="background:#e6e6ff;font-size:90%" width="10%" align="right"|'''Australia  '''
|style="background:#e6e6ff;font-size:90%" width="10%" align="right"|'''Australia  '''
|style="font-size:90%;background:#f7f7f7"| [[wp:Ashmore and Cartier Islands|Ashmore and Cartier Islands]] · [[wp:Australian Antarctic Territory|Australian Antarctic Territory]] · [[wp:Christmas Island|Christmas Island]] · [[wp:Cocos (Keeling) Islands|Cocos (Keeling) Islands]] · [[wp:Coral Sea Islands|Coral Sea Islands]] · [[wp:Heard Island and McDonald Islands|Heard Island and McDonald Islands]] · [[wp:Norfolk Island|Norfolk Island]]
|style="font-size:90%;background:#f7f7f7"| [[wp:Ashmore and Cartier Islands|Ashmore and Cartier Islands]] · [[wp:Australian Antarctic Territory|Australian Antarctic Territory]] · [[wp:Christmas Island|Christmas Island]] · [[wp:Cocos (Keeling) Islands|Cocos (Keeling) Islands]] · [[wp:Coral Sea Islands|Coral Sea Islands]] · [[wp:Heard Island and McDonald Islands|Heard Island and McDonald Islands]] · [[wp:Norfolk Island|Norfolk Island]]
|-
|style="background:#e6e6ff;font-size:90%" width="10%" align="right"|'''France  '''
|style="font-size:90%"|[[wp:Clipperton Island|Clipperton Island]] · [[wp:French Polynesia|French Polynesia]] · [[wp:New Caledonia|New Caledonia]] · [[wp:Wallis and Futuna|Wallis and Futuna]]
|-
|-
|style="background:#e6e6ff;font-size:90%" width="10%" align="right"|'''New Zealand  '''
|style="background:#e6e6ff;font-size:90%" width="10%" align="right"|'''New Zealand  '''
|style="font-size:90%"| [[wp:Cook Islands|Cook Islands]] · [[wp:Niue|Niue]] · [[wp:Ross Dependency|Ross Dependency]] · [[wp:Tokelau|Tokelau]]
|style="font-size:90%;background:#f7f7f7"|[[wp:Niue|Niue]] · [[wp:Tokelau|Tokelau]]
[[wp:Akrotiri and Dhekelia|Akrotiri and Dhekelia]] · [[wp:Anguilla|Anguilla]] · [[wp:Bermuda|Bermuda]] · [[wp:British Antarctic Territory|British Antarctic Territory]] · [[wp:British Indian Ocean Territory|British Indian Ocean Territory]] · [[wp:British Virgin Islands|British Virgin Islands]] · [[wp:Cayman Islands|Cayman Islands]] · [[wp:Falkland Islands|Falkland Islands]] · [[wp:Gibraltar|Gibraltar]] · [[wp:Guernsey|Guernsey]] · [[wp:Isle of Man|Isle of Man]] · [[wp:Jersey|Jersey]] · [[wp:Montserrat|Montserrat]] · [[wp:Pitcairn Islands|Pitcairn Islands]] · [[wp:St. Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha|St. Helena]] · [[wp:South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands|South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands]] · [[wp:Turks and Caicos Islands|Turks and Caicos Islands]]
|-
|-
|style="background:#e6e6ff;font-size:90%" width="10%" align="right"|'''United Kingdom  '''
|style="background:#e6e6ff;font-size:90%" width="10%" align="right"|'''United Kingdom  '''
|style="font-size:90%;background:#f7f7f7"|[[wp:Akrotiri and Dhekelia|Akrotiri and Dhekelia]] · [[wp:Anguilla|Anguilla]] · [[wp:Bermuda|Bermuda]] · [[wp:British Antarctic Territory|British Antarctic Territory]] · [[wp:British Indian Ocean Territory|British Indian Ocean Territory]] · [[wp:British Virgin Islands|British Virgin Islands]] · [[wp:Cayman Islands|Cayman Islands]] · [[wp:Falkland Islands|Falkland Islands]] · [[wp:Gibraltar|Gibraltar]] · [[wp:Guernsey|Guernsey]] · [[wp:Isle of Man|Isle of Man]] · [[wp:Jersey|Jersey]] · [[wp:Montserrat|Montserrat]] · [[wp:Pitcairn Islands|Pitcairn Islands]] · [[wp:St. Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha|St. Helena]] · [[wp:South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands|South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands]] · [[wp:Turks and Caicos Islands|Turks and Caicos Islands]]
|
|-
|style="background:#e6e6ff;font-size:90%" width="10%" align="right"|'''United States  '''
|
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Listboxes]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Listboxes]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 07:47, 16 January 2012